W.E.B.B.S. Country Representatives

Renshi Shaune Kyle,

4º Dan Jukoshin Ryu Ju Jitsu

Representative for Australia

Press to contact Renshi Kyle

Soke Taron Abrahamyan,

10º Dan Combat Karate Jitsu

Representative for Armenia

Press to contact SokeTaronA

Soke Christian Massart,

9º Dan Tai Shin Kai JuJutsu

Representative for Belgium

Press to contact SokeMassart

Shihan Sergei Koblov,

6º Dan Jukoshin Ryu Ju Jitsu

Representative for Belarus

Press to contact Shihan Koblov

Kyoshi Karl Schulz,

7º Dan Chito Ryu

Representative for Canada

Press to contact Kyoshi Schulz

Shihan Alex Kretov,

6º Dan Jukoshin Ryu Ju Jitsu

Representative for Cyprus

Press to conctact Shihan Kretov

Shihan Jan Paldus,

6º Dan Chan Shaolin Si

Representative for Czech Republic

Press to contact Shihan Paldus

Shihan Finn Jensen,

6º Dan Jiu Jitsu

Representative for Denmark

Press to contact Shihan Jensen

Sensei Richard Cazar,

1º Dan Karate Jutsu/ Jukoshin Ryu

Representative for Ecuador

Press to contact Sensei Cazar

 Stanislav Litovskikh,

2º Dan Motoha Yoshin Ryu

Representative for Estonia

Press to contact SLitovskikh

Kyoshi Tero Kukkonen,

8º Dan Ronin Ryu Martial Arts Goshin Jutsu

Representative for Finland

Press to contact Kyoshi Kukkonen

Hanshi Pascal Stoupy,

8º Dan Goshin Jitsu

Representative for France

Press to contact Hanshi Stoupy

Shihan Gisela Schweitzer,

6º Dan Goshindo Tai Ki Ryu Jiu Jitsu

Representative for Germany

Press to contact Shihan Schweizer

Sensei Robert Edcaber,

7º Dan Aranis/Shotokan Karate

Representative for Hong Kong

Press to contact Sensei Edcaber

Hanshi Akbar Aghalu,

8º Dan 

Representative for Iran

Press to contact Hanshi Aghalu

Sensei Connor Kelly,

3º Dan Jukoshin Ryu Ju Jitsu

Representative for Ireland

Press to contact Sensei Kelly

Vlad Poberejets,

5º Dan Motoha Yoshin Ryu

Representative for Israel

Press to contact VPoberejets

Konstantin Malygin,

5º Dan Motoha Yoshin Ryu

Representative for Japan – Kansai Region

Press to contact MKonstantin

Orlov Alexander,

6º Dan Bushinkai Jiujitsu

Representative for Kazakhstan

Press to contact OAlexander

Wissam Edmond Bou Serhal,

President of White Weapon Committee

Representative for Lebanon

Press to contact Wissam

Shihan Arturas Kalininas,

6º Dan Jiu Jitsu

Representative for Lithuania

Press to contact Shihan Kalininas

Kyoshi Trevor King,

6º Dan Jukoshin Ryu

Representative for Malaysia

Press to contact Kyoshi King

Renshi Alonso Rosado F.,

5º Dan Jukoshin Ryu

Representative for Mexico

Press to contact Renshi Alonso

Roman Babii,

4º Dan Jukoshin Ryu

Representative for Moldova

Press to contact Roman Babii

Renshi Marc Gregory,

5º Dan Jukoshin Ryu Ju Jitsu/ Judo

Representative for Morocco

Press to contact Renshi Gregory

Shihan Nick Thomas,

7º Dan Jukoshin Ryu Ju Jitsu

Representative for New Zealand

Press to contact Shihan Thomas

Kyoshi Rodrigo T. Paycana,

7º Dan Shotokan Karate

Representative for Philippines

Press to contact Kyoshi Paycana

Soke Pawel Handzlik,

10º Dan Toshu Kakuto Jujitsu

Representative for Poland

Press to contact Soke Handzlik

Shihan Monica Couto,

6º Dan Jiujitsu

Representative for Portugal

Press to contact Shihan Couto

Igor Antonishchak,

4º Dan Bushinkan Jiujitsu

Representative for Russia – St. Petersburgh

Press to contact IAntonishchak

Sensei Jimmy Ulanday,

1º Dan Jukoshin Ryu Ju Jitsu

Representative for Saudi Arabia

Press to contact Sensei Ulanday

Hanshi Joaquim Villalta,

9º Dan Gonshindo Tai Ki Ryu Jiu Jitsu

Representative for Spain

Press to contact Hanshi Villalta

Shihan Vajira Jayampath,

6º Dan Jukoshin Ryu Ju Jitsu

Representative for Sri Lanka

Press to contact Shihan Jayampath

Hanshi Per Lindmark,

9º Dan Goshinjutsu/Jukoshin Ryu

Representative for Sweden

Press to contact Hanshi Lindmark

Shihan Andres Sidler,

7º Dan Sanbudo Ryu Jiujitsu

Representative for Switzerland

Press to contact Shihan Sidler

Shihan Andres Sidler,

7º Dan Sanbudo Ryu Jiujitsu

Representative for Thailand

Press to contact Shihan Sidler

Sergei Revenko,

5º Dan Bushinkan Jiujitsu

Representative for Transdnester Republic

Press to contact SRevenko

Hanshi Jalel Bel Hadji,

8º Dan Atemi Tai Jutsu

Representative for Tunisia

Press to contact Hanshi Hadji

Hanshi Jorgan Lindberg,

9º Dan Ninpon GonshinJutsu

Representative for Turkey

Press to contact Hanshi Lindberg

Shihan Yurii Spivachenko,

7º Dan Bushinkan/Jukoshin Ryu Jiujitsu

Representative for Ukraine

Press to contact Shihan Yurii

Hanshi Anthony Robson,

9º Dan Jukoshin Ryu Ju Jitsu

Representative for United Kingdom

Press to contact Kyoshi Robson

Arjarn Nick Hewitson,

Muay Thai

 Representative for USA

Press to contact Arjarn Hewitson

Hanshi Jonathon Kruger,

8º Dan Kudokwan Jiujitsu

Representative for Zambia

Press to contact Hanshi Kruger