Regional Directors

Zachary

Yuen

Renshi, 4º Dan

Jukoshin Ryu

To contact RenshiYuen

Kathryn

Roe – Guerin

Shihan

Grey County Jiujitsu

To contact ShihanGuerin

Dwayne

Diamond

5º Dan

Jiu Jitsu

To contact DDiamond

Sandra

ladd

Sesnsei, 1º Dan

Jiu Jitsu

To contact SenseiIadd

Marc

Duchesneau

Kyoshi, 8º Dan

Jiu Jitsu

To contact KyoshiMarc

George

Cushinan

Kyoshi, 8º Dan

Koshou Ryu

To contact KyoshiGeorge

Kelly

Duval

Shihan, 5º Dan

Jiujitsu

To contact ShihanDuval

Royal

Goudreault

Shihan, 7º Dan

Jukoshin Ryu Jiujitsu

To contact ShihanRoyal

Scott

Blandford

Shihan, 6º Dan

Diato Ryu Jiujitsu

To contact ShihanScott

Andy

Makkofaides

Kyoshi, 8º Dan

Jukoshin Ryu Jiujitsu

To contact KyoshiAndy

Dave

Foster

Kyoshi, 8º Dan

Jukoshin Ryu

To contact KyoshiFoster

Michael

Legg

Shihan, 9º Dan

Jukoshin Ryu Jiujitsu

To contact ShihanLegg

Mark

Grannum

Shihan, 7º Dan

Jukoshin Ryu/Kickboxing

To contact ShihanMark

Alexander

Schu

6º Dan

To contact ASchu

Neumann

Andreas

Kyoshi, 6º Dan

HK-Ryu

To contact Kyoshi

Jorge Luis

Murillo

Sifu, 2º Dan

Dragon Chun Fa Kenpo Karate

To contact SifuMurillo

Rafa

Bautista

Sensei, 2º Dan

Jukoshin Ryu/BJJ

To contact SenseiRafa

Filipe

Da Conceiçao

6º Dan

Self Defence/Kickboxing

To contact DaConceicao

Aleksey

Pleshivtsev

4º Dan

Bushinkan/Motoha Yoshin Ryu

To contact APleshivtsev

Yaroslavl

Ryzhov

4º Dan

Motoha Yoshin Ryu

To contact YRyzhov

Anastasio

Santangelo

Shihan, 6º Dan

Goshindo Tai Ki Ryu

To contact ShihanTana

Israel

Durán

Master, 6º Dan

Defcon Mungot

To contact MasterDuran

Juan

Acevedo

4º Dan

Box/FullCont/Kickboxing

To contact AcevedoJuan

Toni

Sansó

Renshi, 5º Dan

Jukoshin Ryu Jiujitsu

To contact RenshiSansó

Céderic

Frère de Subreville

Renshi, 5º Dan

Jiujitsu

To contact RenshiCedric

Ramon

Pfister

Sensei, 2º Dan

Kyokushinkai Karate

To contact SenseiPfister

Walchli

Martin

10º Dan

Karate Do

To contact MWalchli

Ero

Nystrom

Sensei, 2º Dan

Jukoshin Ryu Jiujitsu

To contact SenseiEro